Kontaktul. Jagiellońska 15, 85-067 Bydgoszcz
tel.: +48 52 585 34 53
+48 52 585 34 52
+48 52 585 34 50
fax: +48 52 585 34 51
e-mail: dziekwnoz@cm.umk.pl

Doktoranci Wydziału

Ewa Alska
Monika Ameryk
Joanna Androsiuk-Perkowska
Anna Antczak-Komoterska
Agnieszka Augustyniak
Wioletta Banaś
Malwina Barańska
Natalia Bąkowska-Kocik
Ewa Bednarska
Emilia Bonisławska
Beata Brożek
Anna Burak
Ewa Bylińska
Michał Chojnacki
Aleksandra Chyrek-Tomaszewska
Michał Cieślak
Beata Czerniak
Anna Dobosiewicz
Aneta Dowbór-Dzwonka
Jakub Dreliszak
Agnieszka Filarecka
Jan Filipiak
Karolina Filipska
Małgorzata Gajos
Agata Gastecka
Emilia Główczewska-Siedlecka
Sławomir Goryński
Bartosz Górny
Agnieszka Górska
Agnieszka Grejczyk
Anna Grochowska
Karolina Gruszecka
Sebastian Grzyb
Patryk Harasny
Justyna Jaraczewska
Alina Jaroch
Aleksandra Jaworska-Czerwińska
Karolina Juraszek
Anna Kałużna
Krystian Kałużny
Anna Karpińska
Paulina Kasperska
Łukasz Kaźmierski
Karolina Klimkiewicz - Wszelaki
Łukasz Kluczyński
Jan Kłopocki
Katarzyna Kobusińska
Kosma Kołodziej
Michalina Kołodziejczak
Kajetan Konecki
Katarzyna Kosecka
Gabriel Kowalczyk
Katarzyna Kowalkowska
Marcin Kożuchowski
Olga Krzywińska
Agnieszka Kubala-Owieśny
Anna Kubiak
Przemysław Kubik
Magda Kucharczuk
Agnieszka Kudanowska
Błażej Kuffel
Katarzyna Kűhn
Agnieszka Kujawska
Sławomir Kujawski
Magdalena Kuśmierek
Natalia Lesiewska
Anna Lewandowska
Marta Lewicka
Mateusz Łakomski
Rita Łopatto
Karolina Majewska
Bogumiła Małecka
Bartłomiej Małkowski
Karolina Maryks-Tworowska
Katarzyna Mądra-Gackowska
Artur Mieczkowski
Jan Mieszkowski
Marta Milejczak
Małgorzata Nartowicz
Dawid Natański
Ewelina Nesteruk
Karol Nowak
Angelika Ogurkowska
Eliza Oleksy
Wiktor Olijewski
Paweł Orłowski
Piotr Ożóg
Ewelina Pankanin
Radosław Perkowski
Paula Piątkowska
Aleksandra Piekuś
Łukasz Pietrzykowski
Beata Pilarska
Alicja Popiołek
Monika Prylińska
Anna Raszka
Jakub Ratajczak
Daniel Rogowicz
Katarzyna Różycka
Iwona Rutkowska
Katarzyna Sas
Natalia Skierkowska
Krystyna Smuczyńska
Anna Sobańska
Natalia Sokołowska
Łukasz Sokołowski
Remigiusz Sokołowski
Marta Spychalska-Zwolińska
Agnieszka Stachowicz-Karpińska
Mateusz Stawicki
Wojciech Stemplowski
Joanna Stocka
Iwona Strzelecka
Karolina Suwała
Sylwia Szablewska
Mateusz Szostak
Katarzyna Szot
Emilia Świątek
Magdalena Tarkowska
Weronika Topka
Malwina Tudorowska
Dominik Tyloch
Katarzyna Urtnowska-Joppek
Natallia Veryho
Malwina Wamka
Anna Wawrzeńczyk
Anna Wieczór
Adriana Wielgus
Judyta Wiercińska
Aleksandra Wileńska
Joanna Wiśniewska-Świątek
Łukasz Wołowiec
Anna Wójcicka
Bartłomiej Wrzesiński
Beata Wustrau
Katarzyna Zabel
Przemysław Zabel
Robert Zacniewski
Elżbieta Zarychta
Magdalena Zduńska
Anna Ziółkowska